Стартовый лист
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 7 8 9
 Сервер 1  Сервер 2
Скачать
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
 1  2
 Стартовый лист
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 7 8 9
 Скачать
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 Стартовый лист
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 7 8 9
 Сервер 1  Сервер 2
 Скачать
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
 1  2
 Стартовый лист
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 7 8 9
 Скачать
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
 1  2
 Стартовый лист
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
 7 8
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Скачать
 Таблица
 Стартовый лист
 1
 Таблица
 1  2  3
 Требования
 Программа
 Приветствие Илюмжинова
 Резолюция
 1  2
 1
 Открытие
 Сёги
 Визит М.И. Николаева
 Закрытие
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 Фестиваль 2005
 Фестиваль 2006
 Фестиваль 2007
 Фестиваль 2008
 Фестиваль 2009
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт

Положение участников после 9-го тура




¹   Name   Rtg FED Gr Pts vict BH. Fide Rank
1 GM V. Tseshkovsky   2554 RUS   6 54 40½ 1
2 GM E. Vasiukov   2469 RUS   7 6 52½ 36 2
3 GM O. Chernikov   2439 RUS   3 52 31½ 34
4 IM A. Zakharov   2424 RUS   6 5 50½ 33½ 17
5   A. Kuindzhy   2420 RUS   4 44½ 30 31
6 IM A. Shvedchikov   2410 RUS   4 53 36 9
7 GM I. Zaitsev   2408 RUS   4 51½ 36 12
8 IM A. Donchenko   2380 GER   4 50½ 33 15
9 IM A. Kremenietsky   2369 RUS   4 52 36 10
10 FM A. Ostrovsky   2363 RUS   4 51½ 34 13
11   L. Kapeljus   2348 RUS   4 3 45½ 26½ 89
12 FM V. Turikov   2345 RUS   4 52 35 11
13 IM V. Karasev   2336 RUS ֲ־ֲ 6 49 33½ 4
14 FM V. Sorokin   2333 RUS   4 49 28 61
15 FM O. Zilbert   2330 RUS   6 5 49 35 20
16 IM V. Onoprienko   2325 RUS   7 6 52 36½ 3
17 FM B. Kleiman   2308 RUS   4 49 31½ 29
18   V. Dommes   2297 RUS ֲ־ֲ 6 5 49½ 32½ 18
19   V. Kachar   2294 RUS   6 6 45½ 31 16
20 IM B. Arkhangelsky   2291 RUS   5 2 41 25 60
21 FM V. Artyushikhin   2289 RUS   6 5 49½ 32½ 19
22   V. Timofeev   2288 RUS   1 43½ 19 117
23   V. Bojarinov   2287 RUS   5 50½ 35½ 8
24   K. Malinichev   2282 UZB   5 4 47 31 45
25   V. Orekhov   2276 RUS   3 42 28 35
26   I. Grinberg   2268 RUS   0 0 40½ 0 130
27 FM V. Shenaev   2264 RUS   5 3 46 28 55
28   Y. Chernov   2254 RUS   6 5 48½ 32 21
29   A. Kalinin   2251 RUS   4 52 31 28
30 IM I. Loktiev   2243 RUS   5 3 46 29 54
31 FM N. Novogrudsky   2230 RUS   5 3 45 27 56
32   V. Karlson   2226 RUS   6 5 46 30 22
33   V. Bobrov   2221 RUS   6 45 30½ 6
34   V. Kondratiev   2219 RUS   2 41½ 24½ 73
35   I. Sinelnikov   2218 RUS   5 5 39 23 41
36 FM V. Ivanov   2211 RUS   3 43 24½ 70
37 FM S. Birjukov   2199 RUS   6 44½ 30½ 7
38 FM V. Ivanets   2198 RUS   5 5 44 27 40
39   M. Shmatkov   2185 RUS   5 4 47½ 30 43
40   M. Romanov   2184 RUS   3 41 24½ 36
41 FM I. Mosionzhik   2172 RUS   3 48 27 69
42   Y. Matveenko   2168 RUS ֲ־ֲ 6 46 28 5
43   S. Pushkin   2167 RUS ֲ־ֲ 4 43½ 28½ 32
44   J. Remizov   2160 RUS   5 5 46½ 30 38
45   V. Ossipov   2159 USA   5 4 39½ 22½ 50
46   V. Zavialov   2149 RUS   4 48 29 30
47   Y. Bobrov   2141 RUS   5 42 29 26
48   M. Khazankin   2140 UKR   5 5 46½ 26 39
49   L. Akulov   2136 UKR   5 4 42 25½ 46
50   V. Zhukov   2133 RUS   4 50½ 34 14
51   V. Ljamin   2131 RUS   5 43 28 24
52   S. Valeev   2126 RUS   4 4 39½ 22 79
53   V. Nakhaenko   2125 BLR ֲ־ֲ 4 37 20½ 67
54 FM V. Tchernyi   2116 RUS   2 2 41 16 120
55 FM O. Bylino   2113 UKR   5 4 39½ 26½ 49
56   Y. Kopeikin   2112 RUS   4 3 43 24 90
57   V. Martynov   2112 RUS   5 4 47½ 26½ 44
58   K. Gumirov   2110 RUS   6 5 42½ 28½ 23
59   V. Semenov   2109 RUS   5 3 38½ 25½ 58
60   A. Gorin   2106 RUS   4 41 27 33
61 FM A. Kulago   2100 RUS   5 4 39 23½ 51
62   V. Bolshagin   2100 RUS   5 4 40½ 25 48
63 FM V. Bobylev   2081 RUS   4 4 36½ 24 80
64   V. Goroshilov   2074 RUS   5 5 48 28 37
65   V. Zhuravliev   2072 RUS   5 2 42½ 27½ 59
66   V. Aliekhin   2063 RUS   5 34 24½ 27
67   A. Smotriakov   2061 RUS   5 4 37 22 52
68   S. Nesterov   2060 KAZ   4 43½ 25 62
69   V. Kuritsin   2054 RUS ֲ־ֲ 4 4 40 20 76
70   J. Bazilevitch   2053 UKR   3 35 18½ 71
71 FM D. Burkov   2047 RUS   4 4 35 19 83
72   S. Borodin   2033 RUS   4 38 19½ 65
73 WFM E. Trotsenko w 2032 RUS ֲ־ֲ 4 4 34½ 17 85
74   E. Leite   2031 RUS   4 3 39½ 21 91
75   L. Malov   2026 RUS   5 3 43 22 57
76   B. Bortnikov   2025 RUS   1 38 11 125
77   I. Stepanov   2025 RUS   5 4 41½ 22½ 47
78   A. Komarov   2020 RUS ֲ־ֲ 3 31½ 18½ 72
79 WFM L. Kalashnikova w 2018 RUS   4 4 43 21 74
80 WFM N. Beliaeva w 2016 RUS   5 4 35½ 21½ 53
81   N. Vorobiov   2010 RUS   5 43 24½ 25
82   A. Samatov   2003 RUS   4 39½ 20½ 63
83   E. Kashirsky   1999 RUS   4 36 19 68
84   I. Blagonadezhnaya w 1985 RUS   2 32½ 18½ 102
85   R. Rakaev   1982 RUS ֲ־ֲ 4 4 40 20 77
86   A. Sorokin   1973 RUS ֲ־ֲ 5 5 33½ 20 42
87   E. Onoprienko w 1971 RUS   4 4 35½ 18 81
88   B. Morozov   1964 RUS   3 35½ 15 97
89   L. Schevnin   1961 RUS   3 40 21½ 93
90 IM A. Elfert   1957 RUS   4 4 41½ 21 75
91   A. Jakovlev   1938 RUS ׃קאס 4 4 34½ 16 86
92   I. Skoriak   1933 RUS   2 40½ 21 101
93   V. Nikulin   1930 RUS   4 4 31½ 15 88
94   Y. Smolsky   1926 RUS   3 33 16 98
95   A. Lavrischev   1923 RUS   2 43 21 100
96   E. Ibragimov   1920 RUS   4 4 35½ 18 82
97   N. Lisachenko w 1913 RUS   4 4 35 17 84
98   L. Bavina w 1900 RUS   4 3 38½ 18½ 92
99   A. Mednikova w 1897 RUS   4 4 33 14 87
100   A. Surov   1878 RUS   3 3 36 15 106
101   G. Nesterova w 1858 RUS   ½ 0 27 3 129
102   L. Zakharova w 1858 RUS   3 1 33½ 16½ 115
103   G. Radchenko   1838 RUS   3 3 37½ 16 104
104   S. Komov   1834 RUS   3 3 31 12 109
105   T. Korneeva w 1827 RUS   3 30 10½ 99
106   E. Gimazov   1808 RUS   3 3 33 13 108
107   A. Osipov   1805 RUS   3 3 33½ 14 107
108   N. Chernyak w 1802 RUS   3 3 31 10 110
109   T. Shmyreva w 1788 RUS ֲ־ֲ 4 37½ 20½ 66
110   N. Petukhov   1765 RUS   3 38 16½ 95
111   E. Urbanaites w 1750 RUS   2 1 34½ 123
112   D. Vanchikova w 1745 RUS ֲ־ֲ 3 2 31 11½ 113
113   E. Churusova w 1743 RUS ֲ־ֲ 3 3 37½ 15 105
114   N. Amelichkin   1728 RUS   3 2 36½ 15½ 112
115   M. Ivanova w 1692 RUS   1 29½ 126
116   N. Kapustin   1681 RUS   3 36½ 11 96
117   R. Artemenko w 1590 RUS   1 36½ 14½ 118
118   R. Vasiukova w 1576 RUS   2 33½ 12½ 116
119   E. Afanasieva w 1565 RUS   2 2 34½ 13 121
120   T. Yakimova w 1502 RUS   1 27 8 119
121   N. Abrosimov   2049 RUS   2 0 39½ 14 124
122   V. Andreanov   0 RUS   0 27½ 127
123   M. Berberyan   0 RUS   4 38½ 19 64
124   A. Fedorov   0 RUS   3 38 18 94
125   A. Fedorova w 0 RUS   0 0 29 0 131
126   G. Karpuzov   0 UKR   3 3 38 16 103
127   Y. Maksimov   0 RUS   3 3 27 9 111
128   N. Naumov   0 RUS ׃קאס 2 2 29 8 122
129   V. Shelomovskaya w 0 RUS   0 26 128
130   G. Stanetskaya w 0 RUS   3 2 30½ 11 114
131   B. Beliaev   2071 RUS   4 4 40 18 78



Шахматная федерация города Москвы 2008-2010. Все права защищены.